+1(510) 304-6676 ab@cloudre.net
Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Mountain House
    2. Fremont
    3. San Ramon
    4. San Jose
    5. Pleasanton
    6. Dublin
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Get Pre-Qualified
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
26 Sold Properties

26 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2104 Turnpike RD, Stockton, CA 95206
1/29

$345,000

$350,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths657 SqFt

2104 Turnpike RD, Stockton, CA 95206

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
800 Samantha ST, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/47

$1,210,000

$1,288,000

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,500 SqFt

800 Samantha ST, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
210 E Heritage DR, Tracy, CA 95391
1/45

$1,250,000

$1,289,000

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,500 SqFt

210 E Heritage DR, Tracy, CA 95391

Listed by Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
338 San Petra CT #1, Milpitas, CA 95035
1/29

$765,000

$778,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,050 SqFt

338 San Petra CT #1, Milpitas, CA 95035

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
7912 Persica CT, San Ramon, CA 94582
1/35

$1,160,000

$1,178,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,419 SqFt

7912 Persica CT, San Ramon, CA 94582

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
92 E Legacy DR, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/12

$1,300,000

$1,330,000

2.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,212 SqFt

92 E Legacy DR, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
427 Half Dome DR, Manteca, CA 95337
1/26

$503,990

$504,990

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,370 SqFt

427 Half Dome DR, Manteca, CA 95337

Listed by D R Horton America's Builder

MetroList® Services, Inc
144 W Terraza WAY, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/38

$760,000

$799,900

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,193 SqFt

144 W Terraza WAY, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Radius Agent Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
86 S Cortadillo ST, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/36

$640,000

$649,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt

86 S Cortadillo ST, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Big Block Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
81 E Ramsey DR, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/38

$970,000

$899,900

7.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt

81 E Ramsey DR, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Big Block Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
357 Ashlee CT, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/60

$1,350,000

$1,249,900

8.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,500 SqFt

357 Ashlee CT, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Reliance Real Estate, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
564 W La Canada CT, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/43

$1,057,000

$1,089,000

2.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,362 SqFt

564 W La Canada CT, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Big Block Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
409 W Cupertino AVE, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/39

$970,000

$949,900

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,892 SqFt

409 W Cupertino AVE, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Big Block Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
282 E Bella Serata AVE, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/38

$861,250

$885,800

2.8%
4 Beds4 Baths2,125 SqFt

282 E Bella Serata AVE, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Big Block Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
3600 Airport RD, Sacramento, CA 95834
1/33

$850,000

$849,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt

3600 Airport RD, Sacramento, CA 95834

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

MetroList® Services, Inc
200 W Santa Clara DR, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/27

$900,000

$798,800

12.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,307 SqFt

200 W Santa Clara DR, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Big Block Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
136 N Sierra Madre ST, Mountain House, CA 95391

$950,000

$949,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,781 SqFt

136 N Sierra Madre ST, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

MetroList® Services, Inc
210 W Fremont DR, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/42

$987,000

$885,000

11.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

210 W Fremont DR, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Big Block Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
17114 Mountain Oak, Lathrop, CA 95330

$480,000

$455,000

5.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,734 SqFt

17114 Mountain Oak, Lathrop, CA 95330

Listed by Real Estate EBroker Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
98 E Cortona CT, Mountain House, CA 95391

$960,000

$875,000

9.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,324 SqFt

98 E Cortona CT, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Big Block Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
101 E Ramsey DR, Mountain House, CA 95391

$928,000

$875,000

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt

101 E Ramsey DR, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Big Block Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
101 N Menlo Park ST, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/63

$1,210,000

$1,099,900

10.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,123 SqFt

101 N Menlo Park ST, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Big Block Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
707 W Questa TRL, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/75

$1,020,000

$1,000,000

2.0%
5 Beds5 Baths3,695 SqFt

707 W Questa TRL, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Go2Realty Pros, Inc.

MetroList® Services, Inc
1014 S Carlo ST, Mountain House, CA 95391
1/48

$920,000

$785,000

17.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,339 SqFt

1014 S Carlo ST, Mountain House, CA 95391

Listed by Big Block Realty, Inc

MetroList® Services, Inc
  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. Mountain House
      2. Fremont
      3. San Ramon
      4. San Jose
      5. Pleasanton
      6. Dublin
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Get Pre-Qualified
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
eXp_Realty_-_Black-01Proud Partner of FGPLogo - EHO & Realtor

eXp Realty of California, Inc.

Angad Bhullar Lic# 01944649

+1(510) 304-6676 ab@cloudre.net

2603 Camino Ramon Suite 200, San Ramon, CA, 94583, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.